Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Žernovník | Kdy: | 21. 05. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 04. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 20. 05. 2023 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Obůrka | BK | Richard Ruml | |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
3 | 3 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
4 | 4 | Pasohlávky | B | BO | Jakub Sirbu |
5 | 5 | Žďár | BK | Jiří Plíhal | |
6 | 6 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | nepřihlášen | |
7 | 7 | Bílovice | PV | Petr Dokoupil | |
8 | 9 | Bořitov | A | BK | Aneta Tichá |
9 | 10 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
10 | 11 | Senetářov | BK | Jakub Šenk | |
11 | 12 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
12 | 13 | Žernovník | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
13 | 14 | Brumov | BK | Jaroslav Culek | |
14 | 15 | Sychotín | B | BK | David Sedlák |
15 | 16 | Bořitov | B | BK | Aneta Tichá |
16 | 17 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
17 | 18 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
18 | 19 | Olešnice | X | OL | Ludvík Drapl |
19 | 20 | Račice | A | VY | Antonín Hloušek |
20 | 21 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
21 | 22 | Domamyslice | PV | Jan Havlíček | |
22 | 23 | Malá Lhota | BK | Jaroslav Čuma | |
23 | 24 | Černovice | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
24 | 25 | Břevenec | OL | Lukes Kyselý | |
25 | 26 | Račice | B | VY | Antonín Hloušek |
26 | 27 | Janovice | BR | Tomáš Růžička | |
27 | 28 | Kotvrdovice | BK | Jaroslav Kunc | |
28 | 29 | Petrovice | BK | Michal Holek | |
29 | 30 | Jabloňany | BK | Josef Zachoval | |
30 | 33 | Křenovice | VY | Jan Mrázek | |
31 | 40 | Sychotín | A | BK | David Sedlák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Žernovník | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
2 | 2 | Senetářov | BK | Leona Vašíčková | |
3 | 3 | Bořitov | ženy | BK | Aneta Tichá |
4 | 4 | Kotvrdovice | Dorost | BK | radek Doležel |
5 | 5 | Žernovník | B | BK | Jiří Vymazal |
6 | 6 | Lysice | Ženy | BK | Ondřej Jonáš |
7 | 7 | Černovice | Ženy | BK | Lenka Křenková |
8 | 8 | Bořitov | dorost A | BK | Aneta Tichá |
9 | 9 | Žernovník | dorost | BK | Jiří Vymazal |
10 | 10 | Hartmanice | ženy | SY | Kateřina Doskočilová |
11 | 11 | Sychotín | Dorost | BK | David Sedlák |
12 | 12 | Senetářov | dorost | BK | Jakub Šenk |
13 | 13 | Bořitov | dorost B | BK | Aneta Tichá |
14 | 14 | Plumlov | PV | Eva Kašparcová | |
15 | 15 | Račice | Dorost | VY | Antonín Hloušek |
16 | 16 | Černá Hora | ženy | BK | Libuše Sychrová |
17 | 17 | Černá Hora | dorost | BK | Libuše Sychrová |
18 | 18 | Pamětice | Veteráni | BK | Michal Konečný |
19 | 19 | Březina | Dorost | BK | Lukáš Neužil |
20 | 20 | Senetářov | dorost "B" | BK | Jakub Šenk |
21 | 21 | Hluboké | Veteráni | TR | Jan Sedmík |
22 | 22 | Kotvrdovice | Ženy | BK | Sabina Kuncová |
23 | 23 | Ostrov u Macochy | Dorost | BK | Iva Nejezchlebova |
24 | 24 | Nedvězí | ženy | SY | Kateřina Boštíková |