Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce Vel. nad Veličkou | Kdy: | 03. 09. 2023 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Janků Zdeněk | Telefon: | 604605367 |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 08. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 09. 2023 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velká nad Veličkou | HO | Michal Matějíček | |
2 | 2 | Ratíškovice | HO | Tomáš Koplík | |
3 | 3 | Svatobořice | HO | Michal Matějíček | |
4 | 4 | Salaš | UH | Miroslav Lička | |
5 | 5 | Vracov | HO | Filip Kordula | |
6 | 6 | Lanžhot | BV | Vít Kaňa | |
7 | 7 | Skoronice | HO | Jakub Lunga | |
8 | 8 | Vřesovice | HO | David Šňupík | |
9 | 9 | Rohatec | HO | Michal Matějíček | |
10 | 10 | Letničie | SI | DHZ Letničie muži | |
11 | 11 | Žádovice | HO | Jan Smolák | |
12 | 12 | Mistřín | B | HO | Jakub Horák |
13 | 13 | Čeložnice | HO | Martin Šubrt | |
14 | 14 | Míkovice | UH | Filip Škrášek | |
15 | 15 | Tupesy | UH | Petr Janováč | |
16 | 16 | Tupesy | 35+ | UH | Petr Janováč |
17 | 17 | Hrubá Vrbka | HO | Kateřina Trnová | |
18 | 18 | Milotice | HO | Kristýna Vařáková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ratíškovice | HO | Tomáš Koplík | |
2 | 2 | Milotice | HO | Kristýna Vařáková | |
3 | 3 | Vracov | HO | Darja Plášková | |
4 | 4 | Hroznová Lhota | HO | Adéla Pomajbíková | |
5 | 5 | Žádovice | HO | Jan Smolák | |
6 | 6 | Kuželov | HO | Roman Zálešák | |
7 | 7 | Vacenovice | HO | Alexandra Šťastná | |
8 | 8 | Rohatec | HO | Tomáš Letocha |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tupesy | UH | Petr Janováč | |
2 | 2 | Vracov | Ženy | HO | Darja Plášková |
3 | 3 | Letničie | SI | DHZ Letničie muži | |
4 | 4 | Milotice | HO | Kristýna Vařáková | |
5 | 5 | Čeložnice | HO | Martin Šubrt | |
6 | 6 | Žádovice | HO | Jan Smolák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ratíškovice | HO | Tomáš Koplík | |
2 | 3 | Vnorovy | HO | Jakub Poštolka | |
3 | 4 | Kozojídky | HO | Jan Zlatník | |
4 | 7 | Hrubá Vrbka | HO | Tereza Mičková | |
5 | 8 | Žádovice | HO | Jan Smolák | |
6 | 9 | Hroznová Lhota | HO | Ladislav Chudíček |