Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | MS Svitavy 2014 | Kdy: | 17. 07. 2014 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 17. 07. 2014 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 07. 2014 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Weiszewski Linda | - | Jan Adamec |
2 | 2 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Lach Jagoda | - | Jan Adamec |
3 | 3 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Hulisz Zuzanna | - | Jan Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Sedláková Hana | - | Jan Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Babydau Ilya | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Rodin Aleksei | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Czech ( Česko ) | Peterek Marek | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Klvaňa Daniel | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Krauchenko Anastasiya | - | Jan Adamec |
2 | 2 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Gutmańska Natalia | - | Jan Adamec |
3 | 3 | Czech ( Česko ) | Krejčí Kamila | - | Jan Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Novotná Zdena | - | Jan Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ukraine ( Ukrajina ) | Danylchenko Serhii | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Isaev Nikita | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Semenov Dmitrii | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Shmots Andrei | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Czech ( Česko ) | Janíčková Adriana | - | Jan Adamec |
2 | 2 | Czech ( Česko ) | Masná Anežka | - | Jan Adamec |
3 | 3 | Czech ( Česko ) | Bartošková Kamila | - | Jan Adamec |
4 | 4 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Karevo Aksana | - | Jan Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Czech ( Česko ) | Divoš Václav | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Czech ( Česko ) | Gášek Jan | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Ibragimov Kamil | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Artsiukh Yauheni | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Czech ( Česko ) | Chovancová Petra | - | Jan Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Chikaeva Liudmila | - | Jan Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Khomutskikh Lilia | - | Jan Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Marková Markéta | - | Jan Adamec |