Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Seč | Kdy: | 03. 06. 2023 10:00 |
Kontakt: | David Semerád | Telefon: | +420 731 273 495 |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 05. 2023 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 02. 06. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Seč | CR | Filip Kružík | |
2 | 2 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Martin Fikar |
3 | 3 | Habry | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Martin Fikar | |
5 | 5 | Golčův Jeníkov | HB | Tomáš Jelínek | |
6 | 6 | Světlá nad Sázavou | B | HB | Martin Sustek |
7 | 7 | Lučice | HB | Jan Prchal | |
8 | 8 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Martin Fikar |
9 | 9 | Petrovice | HB | Tomáš Jelínek | |
10 | 10 | Milíčov | JI | Standa Lávička | |
11 | 11 | Malčín | HB | Filip Kružík | |
12 | 12 | Studnice | CR | Vojtěch Vašek | |
13 | 13 | Srch | PA | Leoš Panchártek | |
14 | 14 | Zbožnov | CR | Vojtěch Vašek | |
15 | 15 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
16 | 16 | Žižkovo Pole | C | HB | Michal Dohnal |
17 | 17 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
18 | 18 | Rušinov | A | HB | Filip Kružík |
19 | 19 | Morašice | CR | frantisek skodny | |
20 | 20 | Rušinov | B | HB | Filip Kružík |
21 | 21 | Seč | B | CR | Filip Kružík |
22 | 22 | Kámen | HB | michal koubek | |
23 | 23 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
24 | 24 | Rosice | CR | Martin Šach |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rušinov | HB | Filip Kružík | |
2 | 2 | Habry | Z | HB | Karolína Vykusová |
3 | 3 | Pohled | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Kámen | HB | Jana Musilová | |
5 | 5 | Česká Bělá | HB | Kateřina Dipoldová | |
6 | 6 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
8 | 8 | Česká Bělá | ml | HB | Adéla Hospodková |
9 | 9 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
2 | 4 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
3 | 5 | Vilémov | HB | Lucka Homolková | |
4 | 6 | Malčín | HB | Veronika Pazderková | |
5 | 7 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Klára Hartová | |
6 | 8 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
7 | 9 | Morašice | CR | frantisek skodny |