Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 4. kolo Podlipanské ligy | Kdy: | 03. 06. 2023 08:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 05. 2023 08:00 | Konec rezervace: | 02. 06. 2023 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radovesnice I | Marek Jandák | KO | Marek Jandák |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
4 | 4 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
5 | 5 | Dolní Břežany | PZ | Jan Trachta | |
6 | 6 | Úvaly | PH | Simona Vavreková | |
7 | 7 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
8 | 8 | Zlatníky | Zlatníky | PZ | Jakub Harvánek |
9 | 9 | Červený Hrádek | KO | Jirka Veselý | |
10 | 10 | Zbraslavice | KH | Jiří Vyhnánek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Admin PL Žyla | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Klánovice | AB | Martin Žebro | |
4 | 4 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
5 | 5 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
6 | 7 | Zlatníky | Zlatníky | PZ | Jakub Harvánek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Admin PL Žyla | |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
4 | 4 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
5 | 5 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
6 | 6 | Zibohlavy | Kolín | KO | Jarda Vaněk |
7 | 7 | Nové Jirny | PH | Veronika Rytířová | |
8 | 8 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
9 | 9 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
10 | 10 | Turkovice | PH | Josef Brabec | |
11 | 11 | Tuř | JC | Tomaš Vích |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | A | KO | Admin PL Žyla |
2 | 2 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | B | KO | Admin PL Žyla |
3 | 3 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
4 | 4 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
5 | 5 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
6 | 6 | Zibohlavy | Kolín | KO | Jarda Vaněk |
7 | 7 | Nové Jirny | PH | Veronika Rytířová | |
8 | 8 | Klánovice | A | AB | Martin Žebro |
9 | 9 | Klánovice | B | AB | Martin Žebro |
10 | 10 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
11 | 11 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
12 | 12 | Poříčany | KO | Jana Hozmanová | |
13 | 13 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
14 | 14 | Turkovice | A | PH | Josef Brabec |
15 | 15 | Turkovice | B | PH | Josef Brabec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Admin PL Žyla | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Nové Jirny | PH | Veronika Rytířová | |
4 | 4 | Klánovice | AB | Martin Žebro | |
5 | 5 | Poříčany | KO | Jana Hozmanová | |
6 | 6 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Admin PL Žyla | |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
4 | 4 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
5 | 5 | Nové Jirny | PH | Veronika Rytířová | |
6 | 6 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
7 | 7 | * | Dolní Měcholupy | - | Admin PL Žyla |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | muži, ženy, dorost, st.ž, přípravka, | KO | Jaroslav Hýna |
2 | 2 | Zibohlavy | Muži | KO | Jarda Vaněk |