Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Bukovno | Kdy: | 22. 08. 2020 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 08. 2020 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 22. 08. 2020 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Bukovno | MB | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | FNC |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 6 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
7 | 7 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
8 | 8 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
9 | 9 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 10 | Desná III | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
11 | 11 | Jirkov | B | JN | MAD Matthew |
12 | 12 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
13 | 13 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
14 | 14 | Valdice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
15 | 15 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
16 | 16 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
17 | 17 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
18 | 18 | Březovice | MB | Antonín Hokuf | |
19 | 19 | Katusice | MB | Vaclav | |
20 | 20 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
21 | 21 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
22 | 22 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
23 | 23 | Karlinky | B | LI | SDH Karlinky |
24 | 24 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
25 | 25 | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Jan Kertész | |
26 | 26 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
27 | 27 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
28 | 28 | Doubrava | MB | Matěj Hajlich |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Katusice | MB | Vaclav | |
2 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
3 | 4 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
4 | 5 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
5 | 6 | Smržovka | JN | Petra Engelová | |
6 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
7 | 8 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
8 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | Marie Tarantová | |
9 | 10 | Mělník | Blata ženy | ME | Milan Corna |
10 | 11 | Pěnčín | JN | Michaela Votočková | |
11 | 12 | Krásná Ves | MB | Markéta Medviďová | |
12 | 13 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Kristýna Matějková |
13 | 14 | Chotětov | B | MB | Martin Urban |
14 | 15 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Smržovka | JN | Petra Engelová | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
6 | 6 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
7 | 7 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
8 | 8 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
9 | 9 | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Jan Kertész | |
10 | 10 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
11 | 11 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
12 | 12 | Lažany | LI | Eduard Dvořák | |
13 | 13 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
14 | 14 | Březovice | MB | Antonín Hokuf | |
15 | 15 | Katusice | MB | Vaclav | |
16 | 16 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
17 | 17 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
18 | 18 | Karlinky | B | LI | SDH Karlinky |
19 | 19 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
20 | 20 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
21 | 21 | Doubrava | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
22 | 22 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek |